2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

2023/24 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bayern Munich651012:6616
2FC Copenhagen62228:808
3Galatasaray612310:13-35
4Manchester Utd611412:15-34


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Arsenal641116:41213
2PSV62318:10-29
3Lens62226:11-58
4Sevilla60247:12-52


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Real Madrid660016:7918
2Napoli631210:9110
3Braga61146:12-64
4Union Berlin60246:10-42


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Real Sociedad63307:2512
2Inter63308:5312
3Benfica61147:11-44
4Salzburg61144:8-44


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Atl. Madrid642017:61114
2Lazio63127:7010
3Feyenoord62049:10-16
4Celtic61145:15-104


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Dortmund63217:4311
2PSG62229:818
3AC Milan62225:8-38
4Newcastle61236:7-15


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Manchester City660018:71118
2RB Leipzig640213:10312
3Young Boys61147:13-64
4Crvena zvezda60157:15-81


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Barcelona640212:6612
2FC Porto640215:8712
3Shakhtar Donetsk630310:12-29
4Antwerp61056:17-113

      Promotion ~ Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)

2023/24 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1InterAtl. Madrid1 : 3, 1 : 0
2PSVDortmund0 : 2, 1 : 1
3PSGReal Sociedad2 : 1, 2 : 0
4NapoliBarcelona1 : 3, 1 : 1
5FC PortoArsenal0 : 2, 1 : 0
6LazioBayern Munich0 : 3, 1 : 0
7RB LeipzigReal Madrid1 : 1, 0 : 1
8FC CopenhagenManchester City1 : 3, 1 : 3

Quarter-finals
1Atl. MadridDortmund2 : 4, 2 : 1
2PSGBarcelona4 : 1, 2 : 3
3ArsenalBayern Munich0 : 1, 2 : 2
4Real MadridManchester City2 : 1, 3 : 3

Semi-finals
1DortmundPSG1 : 0, 1 : 0
2Bayern MunichReal Madrid1 : 2, 2 : 2

Final
1DortmundReal Madrid

2023/24 Preliminary


Semi-finals
1Atletic EscaldesBuducnost0 : 3
2Tre PenneBreidablik1 : 7

Final
1BuducnostBreidablik0 : 5

2023/24 Qualification


1/8-finals
1UrartuZrinjski3 : 3, 0 : 1
2Slovan BratislavaHesperange2 : 0, 1 : 1
3Farul ConstantaSheriff Tiraspol0 : 3, 1 : 0
4HamrunMaccabi Haifa1 : 2, 0 : 4
8ByeYoung Boys
9AntwerpBye
13D. ZagrebBye
14FC AstanaDinamo Tbilisi2 : 1, 1 : 1
16ByeAEK Athens FC
17RakowFlora3 : 0, 1 : 0
18Lincoln Red ImpsQarabag0 : 4, 1 : 2
19ArisBye
20PartizaniBATE0 : 2, 1 : 1
21Shamrock RoversBreidablik1 : 2, 0 : 1
22ByeFC Copenhagen
24ByeSparta Prague
25KlaksvikFerencvaros3 : 0, 0 : 0
26HackenTNS2 : 0, 3 : 1
27HJKLarne2 : 2, 1 : 0
28ByeMolde
29FC BallkaniLudogorets0 : 4, 2 : 0
30O. LjubljanaValmiera2 : 1, 2 : 1
31ZalgirisStruga2 : 1, 0 : 0
32ByeGalatasaray
33RangersBye
35ServetteBye
36ByeGenk
37PSVBye
40ByeSturm Graz
41BragaBye
44ByeTSC
45Dnipro-1Bye
46ByePanathinaikos
48ByeMarseille

Quarter-finals
1ZrinjskiSlovan Bratislava2 : 2, 0 : 1
2Sheriff TiraspolMaccabi Haifa1 : 4, 1 : 0
4ByeYoung Boys
5AntwerpBye
7D. ZagrebFC Astana2 : 0, 4 : 0
8ByeAEK Athens FC
9RakowQarabag1 : 1, 3 : 2
10ArisBATE5 : 3, 6 : 2
11BreidablikFC Copenhagen3 : 6, 0 : 2
12ByeSparta Prague
13KlaksvikHacken4 : 3, 0 : 0
14HJKMolde0 : 2, 1 : 0
15LudogoretsO. Ljubljana1 : 2, 1 : 1
16ZalgirisGalatasaray0 : 1, 2 : 2
17RangersBye
18ServetteGenk3 : 2, 1 : 1
19PSVBye
20ByeSturm Graz
21BragaBye
22ByeTSC
23Dnipro-1Panathinaikos2 : 2, 1 : 3
24ByeMarseille

Semi-finals
1Slovan BratislavaMaccabi Haifa1 : 3, 1 : 2
2ByeYoung Boys
3AntwerpBye
4D. ZagrebAEK Athens FC2 : 2, 1 : 2
5RakowAris1 : 0, 2 : 1
6FC CopenhagenSparta Prague4 : 3, 0 : 0
7KlaksvikMolde0 : 2, 2 : 1
8O. LjubljanaGalatasaray0 : 1, 0 : 3
9RangersServette1 : 1, 2 : 1
10PSVSturm Graz3 : 1, 4 : 1
11BragaTSC4 : 1, 3 : 0
12PanathinaikosMarseille2 : 2, 1 : 0

Final
1Maccabi HaifaYoung Boys0 : 3, 0 : 0
2AntwerpAEK Athens FC2 : 1, 1 : 0
3RakowFC Copenhagen1 : 1, 0 : 1
4MoldeGalatasaray1 : 2, 2 : 3
5RangersPSV1 : 5, 2 : 2
6BragaPanathinaikos1 : 0, 2 : 1
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top