2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

2018/19 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Dortmund641110:2813
2Atl. Madrid64119:6313
3Club Brugge KV61326:516
4Monaco60152:14-121


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Barcelona642014:5914
2Tottenham62229:10-18
3Inter62226:7-18
4PSV60246:13-72


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Paris SG632117:9811
2Liverpool63039:729
3Napoli62317:529
4Crvena zvezda61145:17-124


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1FC Porto651015:6916
2Schalke63216:4211
3Galatasaray61145:8-34
4Lokomotiv Moscow61054:12-83


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bayern Munich642015:51014
2Ajax633011:5612
3Benfica62136:11-57
4AEK Athens FC60062:13-110


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Manchester City641116:61013
2Lyon615012:1118
3Shakhtar Donetsk61328:16-86
4Hoffenheim603311:14-33


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Real Madrid640212:5712
2AS Roma630311:839
3Plzen62137:16-97
4CSKA Moscow62138:9-17


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Juventus64029:4512
2Manchester Utd63127:4310
3Valencia62226:608
4Young Boys61144:12-84

      Promotion ~ Champions League (Play Offs: )
      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )

2018/19 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1TottenhamDortmund1 : 0, 3 : 0
2SchalkeManchester City0 : 7, 2 : 3
3AjaxReal Madrid4 : 1, 1 : 2
4Atl. MadridJuventus0 : 3, 2 : 0
5BarcelonaLyon5 : 1, 0 : 0
6Paris SGManchester Utd1 : 3, 2 : 0
7LiverpoolBayern Munich3 : 1, 0 : 0
8AS RomaFC Porto1 : 3, 2 : 1

Quarter-finals
1TottenhamManchester City3 : 4, 1 : 0
2AjaxJuventus2 : 1, 1 : 1
3BarcelonaManchester Utd3 : 0, 1 : 0
4LiverpoolFC Porto4 : 1, 2 : 0

Semi-finals
1TottenhamAjax3 : 2, 0 : 1
2BarcelonaLiverpool0 : 4, 3 : 0

Final
1TottenhamLiverpool0 : 2

2018/19 Preliminary


Semi-finals
1La FioritaLincoln Red Imps0 : 2
2FC Santa ColomaDrita0 : 2

Final
1Lincoln Red ImpsDrita1 : 4

2018/19 Qualification


1/8-finals
1Crvena zvezdaSpartaks2 : 0, 0 : 0
2APOELSuduva1 : 0, 1 : 3
3LegiaCork City3 : 0, 1 : 0
4ZrinjskiTrnava1 : 1, 0 : 1
5SalzburgBye
7Sheriff TiraspolTorpedo Kutaisi3 : 0, 1 : 2
8TNSShkendija4 : 0, 0 : 5
9QarabagO. Ljubljana0 : 0, 1 : 0
10VallettaKukesi1 : 1, 0 : 0
11HJKVikingur3 : 1, 2 : 1
12ByeBATE
16ByePSV
17Young BoysBye
21FC AstanaSutjeska2 : 0, 1 : 0
22ByeMidtjylland
23H. Beer ShevaFlora3 : 1, 4 : 1
24ByeD. Zagreb
25Malmo FFDrita2 : 0, 3 : 0
26ByeCFR Cluj
27LudogoretsCrusaders2 : 0, 7 : 0
28DudelangeMOL Fehervar1 : 2, 1 : 1
29CelticAlashkert3 : 0, 3 : 0
30ValurRosenborg1 : 3, 1 : 0
32ByeAEK Athens FC
33BenficaBye
36ByeFenerbahce
37PAOKBye
38ByeBasel
40ByeSpartak Moscow
41St. LiegeBye
43Sturm GrazBye
44ByeAjax
45Slavia PragueBye
48ByeDyn. Kyiv

Quarter-finals
1Crvena zvezdaSuduva2 : 0, 3 : 0
2LegiaTrnava1 : 0, 0 : 2
3SalzburgBye
4Sheriff TiraspolShkendija0 : 0, 0 : 1
5QarabagKukesi3 : 0, 0 : 0
6HJKBATE1 : 2, 0 : 0
8ByePSV
9Young BoysBye
11FC AstanaMidtjylland0 : 0, 2 : 1
12H. Beer ShevaD. Zagreb2 : 2, 0 : 5
13Malmo FFCFR Cluj1 : 1, 1 : 0
14LudogoretsMOL Fehervar0 : 1, 0 : 0
15CelticRosenborg0 : 0, 3 : 1
16ByeAEK Athens FC
17BenficaBye
18ByeFenerbahce
19PAOKBasel3 : 0, 2 : 1
20ByeSpartak Moscow
21St. LiegeBye
22Sturm GrazAjax1 : 3, 0 : 2
23Slavia PragueBye
24ByeDyn. Kyiv

Semi-finals
1Crvena zvezdaTrnava2 : 1, 1 : 1
2SalzburgShkendija1 : 0, 3 : 0
3QarabagBATE1 : 1, 0 : 1
4ByePSV
5Young BoysBye
6FC AstanaD. Zagreb0 : 1, 0 : 2
7Malmo FFMOL Fehervar0 : 0, 1 : 1
8CelticAEK Athens FC1 : 2, 1 : 1
9BenficaFenerbahce1 : 1, 1 : 0
10PAOKSpartak Moscow0 : 0, 3 : 2
11St. LiegeAjax0 : 3, 2 : 2
12Slavia PragueDyn. Kyiv0 : 2, 1 : 1

Final
1Crvena zvezdaSalzburg2 : 2, 0 : 0
2BATEPSV0 : 3, 2 : 3
3Young BoysD. Zagreb2 : 1, 1 : 1
4MOL FehervarAEK Athens FC1 : 1, 1 : 2
5BenficaPAOK4 : 1, 1 : 1
6AjaxDyn. Kyiv0 : 0, 3 : 1
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top