2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

2021/22 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Manchester City640218:10812
2Paris SG632113:8511
3RB Leipzig621315:1417
4Club Brugge KV61146:20-144


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Liverpool660017:61118
2Atl. Madrid62137:8-17
3FC Porto61234:11-75
4AC Milan61146:9-34


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ajax660020:51518
2Sporting CP630314:1229
3Dortmund630310:11-19
4Besiktas60063:19-160


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Real Madrid650114:31115
2Inter63128:5310
3Sheriff Tiraspol62137:11-47
4Shakhtar Donetsk60242:12-102


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bayern Munich660022:31918
2Benfica62227:9-28
3Barcelona62132:9-77
4Dyn. Kyiv60151:11-101


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Manchester Utd632111:8311
2Villarreal631212:9310
3Atalanta613212:13-16
4Young Boys61237:12-55


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lille63217:4311
2Salzburg63128:6210
3Sevilla61325:506
4Wolfsburg61235:10-55


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Juventus650110:6415
2Chelsea641113:4913
3Zenit612310:1005
4Malmo FF60151:14-131

      Promotion ~ Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)

2021/22 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1BenficaAjax1 : 0, 2 : 2
2InterLiverpool1 : 0, 0 : 2
3VillarrealJuventus3 : 0, 1 : 1
4SalzburgBayern Munich1 : 7, 1 : 1
5Sporting CPManchester City0 : 0, 0 : 5
6Atl. MadridManchester Utd1 : 0, 1 : 1
7ChelseaLille2 : 1, 2 : 0
8Paris SGReal Madrid1 : 3, 1 : 0

Quarter-finals
1BenficaLiverpool3 : 3, 1 : 3
2VillarrealBayern Munich1 : 1, 1 : 0
3Manchester CityAtl. Madrid0 : 0, 1 : 0
4ChelseaReal Madrid3 : 2, 1 : 3

Semi-finals
1LiverpoolVillarreal3 : 2, 2 : 0
2Manchester CityReal Madrid1 : 3, 4 : 3

Final
1LiverpoolReal Madrid0 : 1

2021/22 Preliminary


Semi-finals
1FolgorePrishtina0 : 2
2HB TorshavnInter Escaldes0 : 1

Final
1PrishtinaInter Escaldes2 : 0

2021/22 Qualification


1/8-finals
1SalzburgBye
8ByeBrondby
9FolaLincoln Red Imps0 : 5, 2 : 2
10CFR ClujBorac Banja Luka1 : 2, 3 : 1
11Slovan BratislavaShamrock Rovers1 : 2, 2 : 0
12ByeYoung Boys
13FerencvarosPrishtina3 : 1, 3 : 0
14ZalgirisLinfield2 : 1, 3 : 1
16ByeSlavia Prague
17Malmo FFRiga FC1 : 1, 1 : 0
18HJKBuducnost4 : 0, 3 : 1
20ByeRangers
21Olympiacos PiraeusBye
22Dinamo TbilisiNeftci Baku1 : 2, 1 : 2
23ShkendijaMura0 : 5, 0 : 1
24LudogoretsShakhtyor Soligorsk1 : 0, 1 : 0
25Maccabi HaifaKairat Almaty0 : 2, 1 : 1
26ByeCrvena zvezda
27Connahs Q.Alashkert0 : 1, 2 : 2
28TeutaSheriff Tiraspol0 : 1, 0 : 4
29D. ZagrebValur2 : 0, 3 : 2
30ByeOmonia
31Bodo/GlimtLegia0 : 2, 2 : 3
32FloraHibernians3 : 0, 2 : 0
33Rapid ViennaBye
34ByeSparta Prague
35MonacoBye
37GenkBye
40ByeShakhtar Donetsk
41Spartak MoscowBye
44ByeBenfica
45PSVBye
46ByeGalatasaray
47CelticBye
48ByeMidtjylland

Quarter-finals
1SalzburgBye
4ByeBrondby
5Lincoln Red ImpsCFR Cluj0 : 2, 1 : 2
6Slovan BratislavaYoung Boys2 : 3, 0 : 0
7FerencvarosZalgiris3 : 1, 2 : 0
8ByeSlavia Prague
9Malmo FFHJK2 : 2, 2 : 1
10ByeRangers
11Olympiacos PiraeusNeftci Baku1 : 0, 1 : 0
12MuraLudogorets1 : 3, 0 : 0
13Kairat AlmatyCrvena zvezda0 : 5, 2 : 1
14AlashkertSheriff Tiraspol1 : 3, 0 : 1
15D. ZagrebOmonia1 : 0, 2 : 0
16LegiaFlora1 : 0, 2 : 1
17Rapid ViennaSparta Prague0 : 2, 2 : 1
18MonacoBye
19GenkBye
20ByeShakhtar Donetsk
21Spartak MoscowBye
22ByeBenfica
23PSVGalatasaray2 : 1, 5 : 1
24CelticMidtjylland1 : 2, 1 : 1

Semi-finals
1SalzburgBye
2ByeBrondby
3CFR ClujYoung Boys1 : 3, 1 : 1
4FerencvarosSlavia Prague0 : 1, 2 : 0
5Malmo FFRangers2 : 1, 2 : 1
6Olympiacos PiraeusLudogorets2 : 3, 1 : 1
7Crvena zvezdaSheriff Tiraspol0 : 1, 1 : 1
8D. ZagrebLegia1 : 0, 1 : 1
9Sparta PragueMonaco1 : 3, 0 : 2
10GenkShakhtar Donetsk1 : 2, 1 : 2
11Spartak MoscowBenfica0 : 2, 0 : 2
12PSVMidtjylland1 : 0, 3 : 0

Final
1SalzburgBrondby2 : 1, 2 : 1
2Young BoysFerencvaros3 : 2, 3 : 2
3Malmo FFLudogorets1 : 2, 2 : 0
4Sheriff TiraspolD. Zagreb0 : 0, 3 : 0
5MonacoShakhtar Donetsk2 : 2, 0 : 1
6BenficaPSV0 : 0, 2 : 1
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top