2023 2022 2021 2020 2019





2023 First stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Universitario Beni642011:3814
2San Lorenzo del Beni62316:8-29
3Alianza Beni61324:406
4Los Almendros60245:11-62


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fancesa853019:41518
2Nacional Sucre834112:9313
3Deportivo Aleman841312:11113
4Atletico Sucre832317:15211
5Independiente Recreo80086:27-210


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1SA Bulo Bulo852117:51217
2Pasion Celeste834112:7513
3Real Mizque83418:7113
4Enrique Happ824212:7510
5Israel University80084:27-230


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fatic853024:71718
2Academia del Balompie833224:91512
3Hiska Nacional833212:10212
4Chaco Petrolero833215:14112
5Huayna Potosi Palcoco80087:42-35-2


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1GV San Jose862023:71620
2Sur-Car841317:15213
3Real Oruro833220:91112
4Em Huanuni822415:1238
5CM Poopo81074:36-323


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1U. Pando22007:256
2Real Mapajo20022:7-50


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Real Potosi650112:21015
2Stormers632110:2811
3Rosario Central62137:617
4Huracan Tupiza60150:19-191


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ciudad Nueva SC861125:81719
2Torre Fuerte850315:7815
324 de Septiembre833214:12212
4River 6681259:22-135
5Universidad Crucena81256:20-145


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Municipal de Tarija851216:8816
2Municipalidad de Yacuiba842214:14014
3Atletico Bermejo841312:7513
4Ciclon81434:8-47
5Garcia Agreda80445:14-94

      Promotion ~ Nacional B (Second stage: )





2023 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1FaticReal Mizque0 : 3, 2 : 0
2U. PandoGV San Jose1 : 4, 0 : 1
3Universitario Beni24 de Septiembre1 : 3, 2 : 1
4Pasion CelesteTorre Fuerte1 : 5, 1 : 0
5Real OruroSA Bulo Bulo0 : 5, 2 : 1
6Nacional SucreMunicipal de Tarija0 : 2, 1 : 3
7Atletico BermejoReal Potosi1 : 3, 1 : 0
8Deportivo AlemanCiudad Nueva SC0 : 4, 0 : 3

Quarter-finals
1Real MizqueGV San Jose1 : 4, 1 : 4
224 de SeptiembreTorre Fuerte1 : 3, 1 : 1
3SA Bulo BuloMunicipal de Tarija1 : 0, 2 : 2
4Real PotosiCiudad Nueva SC2 : 0, 0 : 3

Semi-finals
1GV San JoseTorre Fuerte4 : 3, 5 : 1
2SA Bulo BuloCiudad Nueva SC5 : 3, 1 : 1

Final
1GV San JoseSA Bulo Bulo1 : 1, 1 : 0




2023 Second stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Real Potosi43017:169
2Nacional Sucre42024:7-36
3Hiska Nacional41033:6-33


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Real Mizque42118:627
2U. Pando42115:7-27
3Stormers41036:603


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1GV San Jose43017:349
2Real Oruro42114:317
3Municipalidad de Yacuiba40132:7-51


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Torre Fuerte42115:417
2Pasion Celeste42027:8-16
3Fancesa41128:804


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1SA Bulo Bulo430120:2189
2Atletico Bermejo43019:549
3San Lorenzo del Beni40043:25-220


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Municipal de Tarija431010:4610
2Fatic42026:336
3Sur-Car40135:14-91


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
124 de Septiembre42118:537
2Universitario Beni42116:607
3Real Mapajo40223:6-32


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ciudad Nueva SC43109:2710
2Deportivo Aleman41219:815
3Academia del Balompie40134:12-81

      Promotion ~ Nacional B (Play Offs: )

Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top