2023 2022 2021 2020 2019





2021 First stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Libertad Gran Mamore650114:41015
2CD Kivon63218:5311
3Los Almendros620411:18-76
4Villa Real Sociedad60248:14-62


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1U. Sucre641115:6913
2Mojocoya64119:2713
3Fancesa62138:627
4Atletico de Padilla60154:22-181


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1SA Bulo Bulo64118:5313
2Universitario de Vinto632110:4611
3Cochabamba62227:618
4Nueva Cliza60154:14-101


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fatic660026:32318
2Maestranza631212:7510
3Academia del Balompie621310:17-77
4Municipal Achocalla60066:27-210


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Em Huanuni650115:51015
2Deportivo Shalon650113:6715
3Sur-Car62049:906
4Caracollo60064:21-170


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Vaca Diez42206:248
2Mariscal Sucre41307:616
3Moto Club40136:11-51


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Wils. Cooperativas660017:41318
2Rosario Central630310:12-29
3Ferrocarril Palmeiras62136:7-17
4America de Villazon60155:15-101


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Torre Fuerte63309:3612
2Ciudad Nueva SC624010:6410
3Argentinos Juniors61328:716
4Academia Santa Cruz61055:16-113


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Garcia Agreda632114:9511
2Atletico Bermejo632113:11211
3Quebracho Villa Montes621310:13-37
4Nacional Senac611410:14-44

      Promotion ~ Nacional B (Second stage: )





2021 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1U. SucreTorre Fuerte3 : 0, 3 : 2
2Garcia AgredaSA Bulo Bulo5 : 2, 2 : 2
3Universitario de VintoCiudad Nueva SC3 : 2, 1 : 0
4Vaca DiezEm Huanuni4 : 2, 1 : 2

Semi-finals
1U. SucreGarcia Agreda4 : 0, 2 : 2
2Universitario de VintoVaca Diez4 : 1, 3 : 0

Final
1U. SucreUniversitario de Vinto1 : 1, 1 : 2




2021 Promotion


Final
1Real PotosiU. Sucre0 : 2, 1 : 2




2021 Second stage


Final
1Mariscal SucreVaca Diez0 : 1, 1 : 1
2Universitario de VintoFatic1 : 2, 2 : 0
3MaestranzaSA Bulo Bulo0 : 1, 1 : 5
4Rosario CentralEm Huanuni1 : 0, 2 : 6
5Deportivo ShalonWils. Cooperativas1 : 1, 2 : 1
6CD KivonTorre Fuerte1 : 3, 0 : 0
7Ciudad Nueva SCLibertad Gran Mamore1 : 1, 1 : 0
8Atletico BermejoU. Sucre0 : 6, 1 : 0
9MojocoyaGarcia Agreda1 : 1, 2 : 2




2021 Third stage


Final
1Rosario CentralU. Sucre2 : 7, 0 : 3
2Atletico BermejoUniversitario de Vinto2 : 2, 0 : 3
3Garcia AgredaMojocoya3 : 2, 2 : 0
4Vaca DiezEm Huanuni1 : 2, 2 : 0
5Deportivo ShalonTorre Fuerte0 : 4, 2 : 1
6Ciudad Nueva SCSA Bulo Bulo1 : 2, 1 : 0
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top