2018/19





2018/19 Final tournament Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bavaria (Am)32103:127
2Istanbul (Am)32015:326
3Normandie (Am)31023:303
4West Slovakia (Am)30122:6-41


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Dolnoslaski (Am)31204:315
2Castile and Leon (Am)31115:324
3Hradec Kralove Region (Am)31113:5-24
4Southern Region-SFedU (Am)31022:3-13

      Promotion ~ UEFA Regions' Cup (Play Offs: Final)





2018/19 Final tournament Play Offs


Final
1Bavaria (Am)Dolnoslaski (Am)2 : 3




2018/19 Qualification Main


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Southern Region-SFedU (Am)32107:257
2Braga (Am)32105:327
3Mid-Ulster/County Antrim (Am)31023:4-13
4Macedonia (Am)30031:7-60


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1West Slovakia (Am)31207:435
2Region Buzau (Am)31115:7-24
3North Riding (Am)30305:503
4Munster/Ulster (Am)30213:4-12


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Normandie (Am)330019:1189
2Zagreb (Am)320117:4136
3Nevezis (Am)31023:16-133
4LDZ Cargo/DFA (Am)30031:19-180


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Istanbul (Am)330012:399
2S-W Region (Am)32019:636
3South Wales (Am)31027:12-53
4Energetik-BGATU Minsk (Am)30032:9-70


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bavaria (Am)32019:276
2Ironi Tiberias (Am)32015:326
3Vojvodina (Am)32015:236
4Gozo (Am)30031:13-120


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Castile and Leon (Am)33005:149
2Lviv Oblast (Am)32015:146
3KaaPo (Am)31023:4-13
4Ugur (Am)30031:8-70


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hradec Kralove Region (Am)32106:067
2Gyor-Moson-Sopron (Am)32105:327
3East Sarajevo (Am)31025:9-43
4San Marino (Am)30033:7-40


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Dolnoslaski (Am)32018:356
2Toscana (Am)32018:536
3Vaud (Am)320110:556
4Ialoveni (Am)30031:14-130

      Promotion ~ UEFA Regions' Cup





2018/19 Qualification Preliminary


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Macedonia (Am)32013:216
2South Wales (Am)320110:286
3Evia (Am)31113:6-34
4Kozara (Am)30122:8-61


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Region Buzau (Am)33009:279
2Maribor (Am)31115:6-14
3Central Scotland (Am)30215:6-12
4Chabonama (Am)30123:8-51


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Nevezis (Am)330017:3149
2Ironi Tiberias (Am)320110:556
3Dostar Astana (Am)31023:6-33
4Paide II30031:17-160


Ranking of second-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1South Wales (Am)320110:26
2Ironi Tiberias (Am)320110:56
3Maribor (Am)31115:64

      Promotion ~ UEFA Regions' Cup

Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top