2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18





2020/21 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1AD San Juan2098321:91235
2Beti Kozkor2096523:18533
3Valle Egues2095631:23832
4Huarte2079429:23630
5Pamplona2086628:181030
6Burlades2075822:30-826
7Beti Onak2059626:25124
8CD Corellano2066824:29-524
9Txantrea2058723:29-623
10Subiza2049725:28-321
11CD River Ega20351223:43-2014


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Pena20145132:141847
2Cirbonero2088435:211432
3CD Ardoi2088426:151132
4CD Cantolagua2087528:19931
5Cortes2077618:21-328
6Murchante2059619:19024
7Pena Azagresa20731024:33-924
8CD Baztan2048819:27-820
9Fontellas20621218:37-1920
10Lourdes2047918:26-819
11Bidezarra20541118:23-519

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 15 (Promotion Group: )
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 15 (Second stage: )
      Tercera Division ~ Group 15 (Relegation Group: )





2020/21 Promotion - Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1CF IntercityBye
2SaguntinoVillarreal C0 : 3
3IlicitanoBye
4RodaSilla CF2 : 1
5EI San MartinBye
6Real AvilesCaudal Deportivo2 : 0
7L'EntreguBye
8LlanesTuilla1 : 1
9CD MostolesBye
10Rayo Vallecano BAD Torrejon0 : 1
11MoratalazBye
12Alcorcon BPozuelo de Alarcon1 : 0
13AlfaroBye
14VareaCalahorra B2 : 1
15UD Logrones BBye
16AnguianoArnedo0 : 0
17CuarteBye
18Utebo FCBarbastro1 : 1
19Huesca BBye
20Belchite 97Binefar0 : 1
21ToledoBye
22TorrijosGuadalajara3 : 0
23Albacete BBye
24Quintanar del ReyTarancon2 : 1
25SestaoBye
26PasaiaAnaitasuna FT0 : 1
27CD VitoriaBye
28UrdulizSD Deusto0 : 0
29AntequeraBye
30Almeria BTorremolinos2 : 1
31TorredonjimenoBye
32El PaloMalaga B2 : 3
33Burgos CF BBye
34Leonesa BReal Avila3 : 1
35Atl. AstorgaBye
36ArandinaMirandes B2 : 3
37CD CoriaBye
38Jerez CFUP Plasencia2 : 0
39MoraloBye
40DiocesanoMiajadas1 : 1
41Racing Cartagena MMBye
42La UnionCartagena FC UCAM3 : 1
43FC Cartagena SAD BBye
44Racing MurciaUD Los Garres0 : 0
45Xerez CDBye
46Puente GenilPozoblanco1 : 0
47Ciudad de LucenaBye
48CeutaCD Utrera3 : 3
49Girona BBye
50CerdanyolaVilassar de Mar3 : 2
51TerrassaBye
52GranollersSant Andreu0 : 1
53FormenteraBye
54ConstanciaSantanyi2 : 0
55Platges de CalviaBye
56PE Sant JordiMallorca B0 : 2
57TropezonBye
58EscobedoVimenor1 : 1
59Siete VillasBye
60TorrelavegaUD Samano2 : 1
61Beti KozkorBye
62CirboneroHuarte2 : 3
63CD ArdoiBye
64Valle EguesPamplona1 : 2
65Arosa SCBye
66AlondrasEstradense0 : 1
67PolvorinBye
68SomozasCD Choco1 : 0
69SD TeniscaBye
70Atl. PasoSanta Ursula1 : 1
71San FernandoBye
72CD BuzanadaTenerife B3 : 2

Semi-finals
1CF IntercityVillarreal C0 : 0
2IlicitanoRoda2 : 0
3EI San MartinReal Aviles0 : 1
4L'EntreguLlanes1 : 3
5CD MostolesAD Torrejon1 : 1
6MoratalazAlcorcon B1 : 1
7AlfaroVarea2 : 0
8UD Logrones BAnguiano1 : 0
9CuarteUtebo FC2 : 2
10Huesca BBinefar3 : 2
11ToledoTorrijos1 : 1
12Albacete BQuintanar del Rey0 : 1
13SestaoAnaitasuna FT1 : 0
14CD VitoriaUrduliz1 : 2
15AntequeraAlmeria B0 : 0
16TorredonjimenoMalaga B1 : 3
17Burgos CF BLeonesa B2 : 1
18Atl. AstorgaMirandes B0 : 1
19CD CoriaJerez CF1 : 1
20MoraloDiocesano0 : 1
21Racing Cartagena MMLa Union0 : 0
22FC Cartagena SAD BRacing Murcia1 : 1
23Xerez CDPuente Genil1 : 1
24Ciudad de LucenaCeuta1 : 2
25Girona BCerdanyola2 : 3
26TerrassaSant Andreu0 : 1
27FormenteraConstancia2 : 0
28Platges de CalviaMallorca B0 : 1
29TropezonEscobedo2 : 1
30Siete VillasTorrelavega4 : 2
31Beti KozkorHuarte1 : 1
32CD ArdoiPamplona2 : 1
33Arosa SCEstradense0 : 0
34PolvorinSomozas0 : 1
35SD TeniscaAtl. Paso0 : 0
36San FernandoCD Buzanada1 : 1

Final
1CF IntercityIlicitano1 : 0
2Real AvilesLlanes1 : 0
3CD MostolesMoratalaz2 : 1
4AlfaroUD Logrones B1 : 2
5CuarteHuesca B1 : 2
6ToledoQuintanar del Rey1 : 0
7SestaoUrduliz2 : 0
8AntequeraMalaga B1 : 0
9Burgos CF BMirandes B2 : 1
10CD CoriaDiocesano3 : 1
11Racing Cartagena MMFC Cartagena SAD B1 : 1
12Xerez CDCeuta0 : 1
13CerdanyolaSant Andreu3 : 1
14FormenteraMallorca B0 : 0
15TropezonSiete Villas2 : 0
16Beti KozkorCD Ardoi1 : 2
17Arosa SCSomozas2 : 0
18SD TeniscaSan Fernando0 : 3




2020/21 Promotion Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Pena26166440:271354
2AD San Juan261310331:102149
3Beti Kozkor26127732:27543
4CD Ardoi26119637:201742
5Cirbonero261010640:261440
6Valle Egues26961135:37-233

      Promotion
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs





2020/21 Relegation Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Beti Onak301212655:352048
2Txantrea301281050:391144
3Subiza301111843:36744
4CD Corellano301181148:48041
5Pena Azagresa301151441:53-1238
6Bidezarra301051536:37-135
7CD Baztan306131127:44-1731
8CD River Ega30761742:60-1827
9Lourdes30571832:55-2322
10Fontellas30622225:74-4920

      Relegation





2020/21 Second stage

PlWDLDiffPts
1Pamplona26127739:251443
2Huarte261011542:321041
3CD Cantolagua26811736:31535
4Burlades2689929:36-733
5Cortes2689922:30-833
6Murchante26710929:29031

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs

Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top