2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14





2013/14 Main

PlWDLDiffPts
1Pistoiese342211178:285077
2Foligno341912346:202669
3Arezzo341713457:273064
4Pianese341712560:382263
5Scandicci34188851:411062
6Ostia Mare3414101053:411252
7Colligiana341481241:39250
8Vivi Altotevere3411121151:44745
9Gualdo Casacastalda3410131142:44-243
10Trestina3410121241:44-342
11Flaminia3410121239:43-442
12Voluntas Spoleto341251746:48-241
13Montemurlo348161037:36140
14Bastia341091538:58-2039
15Deruta34871938:59-2131
16FiesoleCaldine34842232:65-3328
17Narnese34492128:62-3421
18Pontevecchio34552442:83-4120

      Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage
      Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Play Offs
      Serie D ~ Group E (Play Out: )
      Relegation





2013/14 Play Out


Final
1BastiaDeruta1 : 1




2013/14 Promotion - Play Offs


1/32-finals
1CorreggeseBye
2Thermal AbanoMassese2 : 4
3SeregnoPiacenza3 : 1
4InverunoOlginatese1 : 1
8ByePonte San Pietro
9BorgosesiaCaronnese4 : 4
10RapalloBogliascoLavagnese1 : 3
11PianeseScandicci3 : 2
12ByeFoligno
13SacileseBelluno1 : 0
14ByeMarano
15TermoliMaceratese2 : 1
16ByeMatelica
17AkragasBye
18BattipaglieseAgropoli1 : 2
19TerracinaBye
20OlbiaSan Cesareo1 : 3
21TarantoMarcianise3 : 2
22TurrisMonopoli0 : 5
24ByeArezzo
32ByePomigliano

1/16-finals
1CorreggeseMassese4 : 0
2SeregnoOlginatese0 : 1
4ByePonte San Pietro
5BorgosesiaLavagnese4 : 0
6PianeseFoligno0 : 2
7SacileseMarano3 : 1
8TermoliMatelica3 : 3
9AkragasAgropoli3 : 1
10TerracinaSan Cesareo1 : 2
11TarantoMonopoli1 : 1
12ByeArezzo
16ByePomigliano

1/8-finals
1CorreggeseOlginatese1 : 0
2ByePonte San Pietro
3BorgosesiaFoligno2 : 1
4SacileseMatelica0 : 2
5AkragasSan Cesareo4 : 0
6TarantoArezzo0 : 1
8ByePomigliano

Quarter-finals
1CorreggesePonte San Pietro2 : 1
2BorgosesiaMatelica0 : 2
3AkragasArezzo1 : 0
4ByePomigliano

Semi-finals
1CorreggeseMatelica2 : 1
2AkragasPomigliano3 : 1

Final
1CorreggeseAkragas2 : 1




2013/14 Winners Play Offs


Semi-finals
1PordenoneLucchese1 : 0
2Pro PiacenzaLupa Roma1 : 2

Final
1PordenoneLupa Roma1 : 0




2013/14 Winners stage


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Pro Piacenza21106:514
2Pordenone21105:414
3Giana Erminio20023:5-20


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lucchese21102:114
2Ancona21013:303
3Pistoiese20111:2-11


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lupa Roma21103:214
2Matera20201:102
3Savoia20111:2-11


Ranking of second-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1Pordenone21105:44
2Ancona21013:33
3Matera20201:12

      Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Play Offs: )

Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top