2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012

Draw

2024

1/128-finals
1Xiamen Lujian TianchengXian Ronghai2 : 4
2ByeGuangdong GZ-Power
4ByeWuxi Wugou
8ByeMeizhou Hakka
9Qingdao EliteShanxi Longcheng2 : 0
10ByeHubei Istar
12ByeSuzhou Dongwu
16ByeBeijing Guoan
17Qianxinan Xu FengtangWuhan Xiaoma3 : 0
18ByeShenzhen Juniors
20ByeQingdao Red Lions
24ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
25Dezhou HaishanGuangdong Shudihong4 : 2
26ByeTaian Tiankuang
28ByeFoshan Nanshi
32ByeShanghai Shenhua
33Chongqing ChunleiDalian Kuncheng2 : 5
34ByeQuanzhou Yassin
36ByeYunnan Yukun
40ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
41Changchun XiduLanzhou Hailu1 : 0
42ByeShaanxi Union
44ByeGuangzhou FC
48ByeChangchun Yatai
49Shanghai ShenshuiShanghai Tongji3 : 0
50ByeHaikou Mingcheng
52ByeJiangxi Lushan
56ByeZhejiang Professional
57Qujing YibuXian Hi-Tech1 : 0
58ByeGuangxi Hengchen
60ByeDalian Yingbo
64ByeShanghai Port
65Guangxi BushanNingxia Pingluo2 : 0
66ByeRizhao Yuqi
68ByeShanghai Jiading Huilong
72ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
73Shanxi XiangyuQingdao Kunpeng4 : 1
74ByeBeijing Technology
76ByeGuangxi Pingguo Haliao
80ByeWuhan Three Towns
81GannanFuzhou Changle Jingangtui1 : 2
82ByeHunan Billows
84ByeShijiazhuang Gongfu
88ByeQingdao West Coast
89Hangzhou WuyueNingxia Renfangzhong3 : 0
90ByeNantong Haimen
92ByeChongqing Tonglianglong
96ByeShandong Taishan
97Ningo ShoufaJiangsu Nan Dongsheng0 : 2
98ByeLangfang Glory City
100ByeHeilongjiang Ice City
104ByeQingdao Hainiu
105Shenzhen JixiangInner Mongolia3 : 0
106ByeGuangxi Lanhang
108ByeNanjing City
112ByeCangzhou
113Shanghai ChangningQuanzhou Qinggong5 : 0
114ByeJiangxi Dark Horse
116ByeYanbian Longding
120ByeChengdu Rongcheng
121Shanghai SegendaNanning Juding7 : 0
122ByeGanzhou Ruishi
124ByeLiaoning Tieren
128ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/64-finals
1Xian RonghaiGuangdong GZ-Power0 : 4
2ByeWuxi Wugou
4ByeMeizhou Hakka
5Qingdao EliteHubei Istar1 : 0
6ByeSuzhou Dongwu
8ByeBeijing Guoan
9Qianxinan Xu FengtangShenzhen Juniors1 : 4
10ByeQingdao Red Lions
12ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
13Dezhou HaishanTaian Tiankuang1 : 3
14ByeFoshan Nanshi
16ByeShanghai Shenhua
17Dalian KunchengQuanzhou Yassin3 : 2
18ByeYunnan Yukun
20ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
21Changchun XiduShaanxi Union0 : 5
22ByeGuangzhou FC
24ByeChangchun Yatai
25Shanghai ShenshuiHaikou Mingcheng1 : 2
26ByeJiangxi Lushan
28ByeZhejiang Professional
29Qujing YibuGuangxi Hengchen1 : 5
30ByeDalian Yingbo
32ByeShanghai Port
33Guangxi BushanRizhao Yuqi0 : 1
34ByeShanghai Jiading Huilong
36ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
37Shanxi XiangyuBeijing Technology1 : 4
38ByeGuangxi Pingguo Haliao
40ByeWuhan Three Towns
41Fuzhou Changle JingangtuiHunan Billows0 : 4
42ByeShijiazhuang Gongfu
44ByeQingdao West Coast
45Hangzhou WuyueNantong Haimen1 : 0
46ByeChongqing Tonglianglong
48ByeShandong Taishan
49Jiangsu Nan DongshengLangfang Glory City1 : 2
50ByeHeilongjiang Ice City
52ByeQingdao Hainiu
53Shenzhen JixiangGuangxi Lanhang3 : 1
54ByeNanjing City
56ByeCangzhou
57Shanghai ChangningJiangxi Dark Horse2 : 0
58ByeYanbian Longding
60ByeChengdu Rongcheng
61Shanghai SegendaGanzhou Ruishi1 : 2
62ByeLiaoning Tieren
64ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/32-finals
1Guangdong GZ-PowerWuxi Wugou0 : 1
2ByeMeizhou Hakka
3Qingdao EliteSuzhou Dongwu1 : 2
4ByeBeijing Guoan
5Shenzhen JuniorsQingdao Red Lions1 : 2
6ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
7Taian TiankuangFoshan Nanshi0 : 3
8ByeShanghai Shenhua
9Dalian KunchengYunnan Yukun0 : 2
10ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
11Shaanxi UnionGuangzhou FC2 : 1
12ByeChangchun Yatai
13Haikou MingchengJiangxi Lushan1 : 4
14ByeZhejiang Professional
15Guangxi HengchenDalian Yingbo2 : 1
16ByeShanghai Port
17Rizhao YuqiShanghai Jiading Huilong2 : 0
18ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
19Beijing TechnologyGuangxi Pingguo Haliao0 : 1
20ByeWuhan Three Towns
21Hunan BillowsShijiazhuang Gongfu0 : 3
22ByeQingdao West Coast
23Hangzhou WuyueChongqing Tonglianglong1 : 2
24ByeShandong Taishan
25Langfang Glory CityHeilongjiang Ice City2 : 1
26ByeQingdao Hainiu
27Shenzhen JixiangNanjing City0 : 1
28ByeCangzhou
29Shanghai ChangningYanbian Longding2 : 1
30ByeChengdu Rongcheng
31Ganzhou RuishiLiaoning Tieren3 : 2
32ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/16-finals
1Wuxi WugouMeizhou Hakka1 : 0
2Suzhou DongwuBeijing Guoan0 : 4
3Qingdao Red LionsShenzhen Xinpengcheng0 : 2
4Foshan NanshiShanghai Shenhua0 : 1
5Yunnan YukunTianjin Jinmen Tiger1 : 2
6Shaanxi UnionChangchun Yatai2 : 3
7Jiangxi LushanZhejiang Professional0 : 3
8Guangxi HengchenShanghai Port0 : 2
9Rizhao YuqiHenan Songshan Longmen0 : 1
10Guangxi Pingguo HaliaoWuhan Three Towns4 : 3
11Shijiazhuang GongfuQingdao West Coast2 : 3
12Chongqing TonglianglongShandong Taishan3 : 6
13Langfang Glory CityQingdao Hainiu0 : 1
14Nanjing CityCangzhou1 : 0
15Shanghai ChangningChengdu Rongcheng1 : 2
16Ganzhou RuishiNantong Zhiyun1 : 3

1/8-finals
1Wuxi WugouBeijing Guoan
2Shenzhen XinpengchengShanghai Shenhua
3Tianjin Jinmen TigerChangchun Yatai
4Zhejiang ProfessionalShanghai Port
5Henan Songshan LongmenGuangxi Pingguo Haliao
6Qingdao West CoastShandong Taishan
7Qingdao HainiuNanjing City
8Chengdu RongchengNantong Zhiyun
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top