2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals
1MoncarapachenseBye
2CU MicaelenseGD Alcochetense1 : 0
4ByeVitoria Guimaraes
5PonteBye
6ByeVilaverdense
8ByeSC Farense
9Valadares GaiaTorre De Moncorvo4 : 0
10ByePenafiel
11SalgueirosFC Foz2 : 0
12ByeSanta Maria FC
13Sao Joao VerBye
14ByeLeixoes
15AnadiaSanjoanense2 : 3
16ByeVitoria Setubal
17TomarBye
18Pero PinheiroCaldas2 : 1
19PadernenseSerpa1 : 2
20ByeGouveia
21Atletico SCCDR Quarteirense0 : 2
22ByeOs Belenenses
24ByeGil Vicente
25Uniao LamasParedes2 : 3
26FlorgradeBeira Mar3 : 1
28ByeMoreirense
29SertanenseBye
30ByeAmarante
31AcademicaUniao de Coimbra3 : 0
32Fornos de AlgodresOliveira Hospital0 : 5
33O Elvas CADBye
34ByeLanheses
35ACDR LamelasBye
36ByeTirsense
37SC Vila RealRibeirao0 : 2
38ByeSanta Clara
39Vitoria SernacheBye
40Aliados LordeloSC Vianense1 : 3
41CD PortosantenseGondomar1 : 0
42ByeNacional
43FC BarreirenseBye
44ByeSC Mirandela
45CD Rabo PeixeBye
46ByeOliveira do Douro
48ByeCasa Pia
49Juv. EvoraPortel3 : 0
50SintrenseOperario2 : 0
52ByeEstoril
53GafetenseBye
54ByeMafra
55BritoBye
56ByeFeirense
57Vilar de PerdizesBye
58ByeVasco da Gama
60ByeFC Porto
61PenicheMarinhense2 : 1
62MondinenseCDC Montalegre0 : 2
63TrofenseBye
64ByePevidem
65Canelas 2010Bye
66FC FlamengosFontinhas0 : 2
68ByeChaves
69GuadalupeFabril do Barreiro0 : 1
70ByeMaritimo
71MortaguaBye
72AmoraVitoria FC Pico8 : 0
73Lusitania FCRegua10 : 0
74ByeAcademico Viseu
75Pedrogao SPBye
76ByeLeiria
77Atletico ArcosBye
78ByeMalveira
79AlqueidaoCD Torres Novas3 : 2
80ByeAD Marco 09
81RebordeloOs Sandinenses1 : 3
82Real SCOlivais e Moscavide1 : 2
84ByeSporting CP
85DumienseBye
86SantaremProenca-A-Nova6 : 0
87LouletanoImortal1 : 0
88ByeAVS
89OrientalBye
90ByeTorreense
92ByeRio Ave
93Cf Os VilanovensesPombal0 : 2
94ByeTondela
951u00c2u00ba DezembroBye
96ByePacos Ferreira
97Atletico CPBye
98AlvercaCF Os Gavionenses13 : 0
100ByeVizela
101CastrensePenedo Gordo1 : 0
102ByeVila Mea
104ByeEstrela
105AD FafeFelgueiras1 : 2
106AD LimianosVarzim3 : 2
108ByeArouca
109AmienseSB Castelo Branco0 : 7
110ByeOliveirense
112ByeBoavista
113SC LusitaniaBye
114ByeOs Marialvas
116ByeBenfica
117LuzenseBye
118ByeCamacha
120ByeFamalicao
121Lusitano GCIndustria2 : 0
122ByeCovilha
124ByePortimonense
125Lusitano FCVTocha0 : 2
126RebordosaLobao2 : 1
128ByeBraga

1/64-finals
1MoncarapachenseCU Micaelense6 : 2
2ByeVitoria Guimaraes
3PonteVilaverdense0 : 5
4ByeSC Farense
5Valadares GaiaPenafiel1 : 2
6SalgueirosSanta Maria FC0 : 1
7Sao Joao VerLeixoes0 : 1
8SanjoanenseVitoria Setubal0 : 1
9TomarPero Pinheiro1 : 2
10SerpaGouveia2 : 1
11CDR QuarteirenseOs Belenenses0 : 1
12ByeGil Vicente
13ParedesFlorgrade5 : 1
14ByeMoreirense
15SertanenseAmarante0 : 2
16AcademicaOliveira Hospital3 : 2
17O Elvas CADLanheses1 : 0
18ACDR LamelasTirsense1 : 3
19RibeiraoSanta Clara0 : 3
20Vitoria SernacheSC Vianense0 : 3
21CD PortosantenseNacional2 : 4
22FC BarreirenseSC Mirandela0 : 3
23CD Rabo PeixeOliveira do Douro3 : 2
24ByeCasa Pia
25Juv. EvoraSintrense1 : 2
26ByeEstoril
27GafetenseMafra0 : 5
28BritoFeirense0 : 2
29Vilar de PerdizesVasco da Gama5 : 1
30ByeFC Porto
31PenicheCDC Montalegre2 : 3
32TrofensePevidem0 : 1
33Canelas 2010Fontinhas5 : 0
34ByeChaves
35Fabril do BarreiroMaritimo1 : 3
36MortaguaAmora2 : 1
37Lusitania FCAcademico Viseu1 : 2
38Pedrogao SPLeiria0 : 12
39Atletico ArcosMalveira2 : 3
40AlqueidaoAD Marco 091 : 3
41Os SandinensesOlivais e Moscavide1 : 3
42ByeSporting CP
43DumienseSantarem4 : 3
44LouletanoAVS0 : 1
45OrientalTorreense0 : 1
46ByeRio Ave
47PombalTondela0 : 5
481u00c2u00ba DezembroPacos Ferreira1 : 0
49Atletico CPAlverca1 : 0
50ByeVizela
51CastrenseVila Mea0 : 3
52ByeEstrela
53FelgueirasAD Limianos4 : 0
54ByeArouca
55SB Castelo BrancoOliveirense1 : 2
56ByeBoavista
57SC LusitaniaOs Marialvas1 : 0
58ByeBenfica
59LuzenseCamacha0 : 3
60ByeFamalicao
61Lusitano GCCovilha0 : 1
62ByePortimonense
63TochaRebordosa2 : 4
64ByeBraga

1/32-finals
1MoncarapachenseVitoria Guimaraes1 : 3
2VilaverdenseSC Farense3 : 2
3PenafielSanta Maria FC3 : 0
4LeixoesVitoria Setubal1 : 2
5Pero PinheiroSerpa0 : 1
6Os BelenensesGil Vicente1 : 2
7ParedesMoreirense2 : 1
8AmaranteAcademica1 : 0
9O Elvas CADTirsense2 : 1
10Santa ClaraSC Vianense2 : 0
11NacionalSC Mirandela6 : 1
12CD Rabo PeixeCasa Pia0 : 2
13SintrenseEstoril0 : 5
14MafraFeirense3 : 1
15Vilar de PerdizesFC Porto0 : 2
16CDC MontalegrePevidem2 : 1
17Canelas 2010Chaves1 : 0
18MaritimoMortagua4 : 1
19Academico ViseuLeiria1 : 3
20MalveiraAD Marco 092 : 1
21Olivais e MoscavideSporting CP1 : 3
22DumienseAVS1 : 0
23TorreenseRio Ave2 : 1
24Tondela1u00c2u00ba Dezembro2 : 1
25Atletico CPVizela0 : 1
26Vila MeaEstrela0 : 1
27FelgueirasArouca1 : 3
28OliveirenseBoavista1 : 3
29SC LusitaniaBenfica1 : 4
30CamachaFamalicao0 : 5
31CovilhaPortimonense1 : 4
32RebordosaBraga0 : 2

1/16-finals
1Vitoria GuimaraesVilaverdense4 : 1
2PenafielVitoria Setubal3 : 2
3SerpaGil Vicente0 : 1
4ParedesAmarante0 : 2
5O Elvas CADSanta Clara1 : 2
6NacionalCasa Pia1 : 0
7EstorilMafra2 : 1
8FC PortoCDC Montalegre4 : 0
9Canelas 2010Maritimo1 : 3
10LeiriaMalveira5 : 0
11Sporting CPDumiense8 : 0
12TorreenseTondela1 : 2
13VizelaEstrela2 : 1
14AroucaBoavista3 : 2
15BenficaFamalicao2 : 0
16PortimonenseBraga1 : 4

1/8-finals
1Vitoria GuimaraesPenafiel1 : 0
2Gil VicenteAmarante3 : 1
3Santa ClaraNacional2 : 1
4EstorilFC Porto0 : 4
5MaritimoLeiria0 : 3
6Sporting CPTondela4 : 0
7VizelaArouca1 : 0
8BenficaBraga3 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Vitoria GuimaraesGil Vicente3 : 1
2Santa ClaraFC Porto
3LeiriaSporting CP0 : 3
4VizelaBenfica1 : 2

Semi-finals
1Vitoria GuimaraesTBD #2
2Sporting CPBenfica

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top