2024 2023 2022/23 2021/22 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

Draw

2024

1/64-finals
1Funnefoss/VormsundEidsvold TF0 : 2
2OrnMjondalen0 : 3
3SandvikenBjarg4 : 6
4FjoraAsane2 : 5
5Madla ILV. Haugesund3 : 5
6BroddSandnes1 : 3
7HeiPors0 : 1
8AskollenOdd1 : 3
9Trygg/LadeStjordals Blink2 : 3
10MosjoenLevanger0 : 4
11AskoySotra5 : 4
12LyngboBrann1 : 7
13SenjaTromsdalen1 : 6
14HemingLyn0 : 2
15TorvastadHaugesund2 : 1
16VarhaugViking0 : 5
17RandesundJerv0 : 2
18HallingdalStromsgodset0 : 7
19TraeffSurnadal5 : 1
20BrattvagKristiansund1 : 2
21Rana FKJunkeren0 : 3
22BronnoysundBodo/Glimt0 : 6
23GjellerasenStrommen2 : 4
24BjorkelangenLillestrom0 : 7
25Volda TIHodd1 : 6
26SpjelkavikAalesund0 : 2
27NardoStrindheim2 : 4
28Eide OmegnMolde0 : 5
29RadeKvik Halden2 : 0
30Sprint-JeloyMoss0 : 3
31HonefossSK Gjovik-Lyn5 : 0
32Sarpsborg FKSarpsborg 081 : 5
33OppsalFollo3 : 1
34Union Carl BernerValerenga0 : 3
35MjolnerFloya1 : 2
36SortlandTromso0 : 6
37FlekkeroySandefjord1 : 0
38VidarEgersund0 : 1
39TotenElverum1 : 3
40RidabuHamKam0 : 5
41MelhusByasen1 : 0
42TillerRanheim0 : 3
43Gamle OsloSkeid0 : 2
44SkreiaRaufoss0 : 8
45FlintEik-Tonsberg0 : 6
46Drobak-FrognFredrikstad0 : 10
47LorenskogUll/Kisa1 : 2
48Sverresborg IFRosenborg0 : 6
49BossekopSkjervoy1 : 3
50KirkenesAlta0 : 11
51UllernBaerum Sportsklubb0 : 2
52AskerStabaek0 : 2
53FramNotodden2 : 1
54IL ExpressArendal1 : 2
55MandalskamerateneStart2 : 1
56Forus og GauselBryne0 : 10
57NordstrandKjelsas0 : 1
58NybergsundKongsvinger0 : 8
59StordDjerv 19195 : 4
60FanaLysekloster0 : 2
61OS TFFroya0 : 2
62FordeSogndal2 : 6
63FriggGrorud3 : 1
64ArvollKFUM Oslo0 : 2

1/32-finals
1Eidsvold TFMjondalen1 : 0
2BjargAsane0 : 3
3V. HaugesundSandnes0 : 4
4PorsOdd0 : 1
5Stjordals BlinkLevanger0 : 1
6AskoyBrann2 : 5
7TromsdalenLyn3 : 1
8TorvastadViking3 : 4
9JervStromsgodset0 : 3
10TraeffKristiansund1 : 2
11JunkerenBodo/Glimt0 : 2
12StrommenLillestrom4 : 5
13HoddAalesund1 : 0
14StrindheimMolde1 : 2
15RadeMoss2 : 1
16HonefossSarpsborg 081 : 2
17OppsalValerenga0 : 4
18FloyaTromso0 : 6
19FlekkeroyEgersund0 : 1
20ElverumHamKam2 : 4
21MelhusRanheim1 : 5
22SkeidRaufoss1 : 2
23Eik-TonsbergFredrikstad2 : 5
24Ull/KisaRosenborg1 : 3
25SkjervoyAlta0 : 1
26Baerum SportsklubbStabaek0 : 5
27FramArendal0 : 3
28MandalskamerateneBryne0 : 7
29KjelsasKongsvinger3 : 2
30StordLysekloster0 : 4
31FroyaSogndal2 : 3
32FriggKFUM Oslo0 : 3

1/16-finals
1Eidsvold TFAsane2 : 1
2SandnesOdd5 : 4
3LevangerBrann1 : 0
4TromsdalenViking0 : 4
5StromsgodsetKristiansund4 : 0
6Bodo/GlimtLillestrom2 : 4
7HoddMolde1 : 3
8RadeSarpsborg 080 : 1
9ValerengaTromso1 : 0
10EgersundHamKam1 : 3
11RanheimRaufoss1 : 2
12FredrikstadRosenborg1 : 0
13AltaStabaek3 : 4
14ArendalBryne0 : 1
15KjelsasLysekloster1 : 2
16SogndalKFUM Oslo1 : 2

1/8-finals
1Eidsvold TFSandnes3 : 5
2LevangerViking4 : 2
3StromsgodsetLillestrom3 : 4
4MoldeSarpsborg 084 : 2
5ValerengaHamKam3 : 2
6RaufossFredrikstad2 : 3
7StabaekBryne5 : 1
8LyseklosterKFUM Oslo2 : 3

Quarter-finals
1SandnesLevanger
2LillestromMolde
3ValerengaFredrikstad
4StabaekKFUM Oslo
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top